Flag Football Schedule

Winter 2019 Mens Screen Wed Flag Football

Wednesday, January 23

Byes
C-Crew Cobras, RecTec Bulls
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Rise Up [30]
vs
 
  Z Fighters [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Air Favre One [0]
vs
 
  Just That EZ [32]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 30

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  engi-nerds [7]
vs
  RecTec Bulls [28]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Air Favre One [6]
vs
 
  C-Crew Cobras [13]
9:30 PM
 
  Just That EZ [14]
vs
 
  Rise Up [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 6

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Z Fighters [19]
vs
 
  Air Favre One [22]
7:30 PM
 
  Just That EZ [12]
vs
 
  engi-nerds [14]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Rise Up [23]
vs
  RecTec Bulls [38]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 13

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Z Fighters [12]
vs
  RecTec Bulls [39]
7:30 PM
 
  Rise Up [20]
vs
 
  C-Crew Cobras [27]
8:30 PM
 
  engi-nerds [7]
vs
 
  Air Favre One [18]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 20

Games Cancelled due to poor field conditions

Tuesday, February 26

Double Headers
C-Crew Cobras
Byes
Air Favre One, engi-nerds, O.J’s Parole Board , Rise Up, Z Fighters
  Field 1
8:30 PM
 
  C-Crew Cobras [37]
vs
 
  Just That EZ [12]
9:30 PM
  RecTec Bulls [13]
vs
 
  C-Crew Cobras [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 27

  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Just That EZ [36]
vs
 
  Z Fighters [12]
8:30 PM
 
  Rise Up [14]
vs
 
  O.J’s Parole Board [28]
9:30 PM
 
  C-Crew Cobras [39]
vs
 
  engi-nerds [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 6

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  engi-nerds [19]
vs
 
  Rise Up [26]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
  RecTec Bulls [40]
vs
 
  Just That EZ [12]
9:30 PM
 
  C-Crew Cobras [45]
vs
 
  Z Fighters [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 12

Byes
C-Crew Cobras, Just That EZ
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Air Favre One [15]
vs
 
  Rise Up [37]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Z Fighters [40]
vs
 
  engi-nerds [24]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Just That EZ [27]
vs
 
  Rise Up [32]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Air Favre One [12]
vs
 
  C-Crew Cobras [36]
9:30 PM
 
  Z Fighters [0]
vs
  RecTec Bulls [25]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:30 PM
 
  C-Crew Cobras [24]
vs
  RecTec Bulls [33]
8:30 PM
 
  Rise Up [12]
vs
 
  O.J’s Parole Board [32]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

SPONSORS: