For COVID-19 updates and Healthy Player Check In process click here: https://www.augustasportsleagues.com/page/Covid-19-Updates
Basketball Schedule

Spring 2021 Mens Basketball

Thursday, March 18

  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Run DMD [35]
vs
 
  BALLAHOLICS [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Below The Rim [30]
vs
 
  E1T1 [57]
8:30 PM
 
  Mactown SuperSonics [66]
vs
 
  Dem Boyz [79]
9:30 PM
 
  Titans [72]
vs
 
  Supersonics [97]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 24

Byes
Below The Rim, Dem Boyz, E1T1, Run DMD, Titans
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Buckets Inc. [43]
vs
 
  MonStars [42]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 25

  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Below The Rim [30]
vs
 
  Run DMD [49]
7:30 PM
 
  Buckets Inc. [56]
vs
 
  E1T1 [59]
8:30 PM
 
  Dem Boyz [79]
vs
 
  Titans [72]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 31

Double Headers
Southern Elite Hoopers
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Dem Boyz [70]
vs
 
  Run DMD [59]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 1

  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Cash County Shooters [45]
vs
 
  MonStars [48]
8:30 PM
 
  E1T1 [68]
vs
 
  Titans [61]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 14

  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  E1T1 [54]
vs
 
  Dem Boyz [58]
8:30 PM
 
  MonStars [42]
vs
 
  Basket Hounds (ASL) [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 15

Double Headers
The Wet Dream Team
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Run DMD [71]
vs
 
  Southern Elite Hoopers [40]
7:30 PM
 
  Titans [65]
vs
 
  Mactown SuperSonics [66]
8:30 PM
 
  The Wet Dream Team [46]
vs
 
  Supersonics [105]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 21

  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  MonStars [52]
vs
 
  Mactown SuperSonics [55]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 22

  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Supersonics [78]
vs
 
  E1T1 [65]
7:30 PM
 
  Titans [67]
vs
 
  Buckets Inc. [66]
Rostered sub buckets Dre Duhart and McArthur Jones
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 28

Double Headers
MonStars
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Below The Rim [54]
vs
 
  MonStars [80]
8:30 PM
 
  MonStars [55]
vs
 
  Basket Hounds (ASL) [50]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, April 29

Byes
Below The Rim, Basket Hounds (ASL) , Buckets Inc., Cash County Shooters, MonStars
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  The Wet Dream Team [37]
vs
 
  Run DMD [71]
7:30 PM
 
  Supersonics [70]
vs
 
  Dem Boyz [65]
8:30 PM
 
  Southern Elite Hoopers [53]
vs
 
  Titans [65]
9:30 PM
 
  E1T1 [48]
vs
 
  Mactown SuperSonics [45]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 5

Double Headers
Cash County Shooters, Run DMD
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Supersonics [46]
vs
 
  Run DMD [62]
7:30 PM
 
  Run DMD [75]
vs
 
  Cash County Shooters [71]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Buckets Inc. [58]
vs
 
  MonStars [62]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 6

Byes
Run DMD, Supersonics, Buckets Inc., Cash County Shooters, MonStars
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  E1T1 [60]
vs
 
  Southern Elite Hoopers [53]
8:30 PM
 
  Titans [20]
vs
 
  Below The Rim [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Dem Boyz [77]
vs
 
  The Wet Dream Team [86]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
6:30 PM
SP21 Mens BB-A
Round 1
7:30 PM
SP21 Mens BB-B
Semifinals
8:30 PM
SP21 Mens BB-B
Semifinals
9:30 PM
SP21 Mens BB-B
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
6:30 PM
SP21 Mens BB-A
Quarterfinals
7:30 PM
SP21 Mens BB-A
Quarterfinals
8:30 PM
SP21 Mens BB-A
Quarterfinals
9:30 PM
SP21 Mens BB-A
Quarterfinals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, May 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1
6:30 PM
SP21 Mens BB-A
Semifinals
7:30 PM
SP21 Mens BB-A
Semifinals
8:30 PM
SP21 Mens BB-A
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

SPONSORS: