Basketball Schedule

Fall 2022 Mens Basketball

Wednesday, August 24

Byes
Benchwarmers, Gladiators, Knights of The Buckets, Luh Aiken, MonStars , Wally's Warriors, Bucket Brigade (ASL), Downtown Elite (ASL), EZ Buckets , Pump Fake News
  Court 1
6:30 PM
  Lakers [48]
vs
  Double Teamed [39]
POTG: Robert H
7:30 PM
  Looney Tunes [40]
vs
  Wrens Colts [48]
POTG: Dj M
8:30 PM
  Team Sniper [0]
vs
  UNBEATABLE [29]
Team Sniper Forfeit No Call No Show

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 25

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  EZ Buckets [60]
vs
  Pump Fake News [42]
POTG: Victor L
7:30 PM
 
  Bucket Brigade (ASL) [67]
vs
 
  Downtown Elite (ASL) [66]
POTG: Quincy A
8:30 PM
  Knights of The Buckets [65]
vs
  Gladiators [58]
POTG: Mac W
9:30 PM
  MonStars [71]
vs
  Benchwarmers [62]
POTG: Miguel R

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 31

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  UNBEATABLE [73]
vs
  Lakers [74]
POTG: Keith C
7:30 PM
  Benchwarmers [55]
vs
  Double Teamed [53]
POTG: Hayden O
8:30 PM
 
  Bucket Brigade (ASL) [48]
vs
  EZ Buckets [59]
POTG: TYLER S
9:30 PM
  Pump Fake News [39]
vs
 
  Downtown Elite (ASL) [82]
POTG: Quincy A

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 1

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  Wrens Colts [58]
vs
  Knights of The Buckets [56]
POTG: Richard Y
7:30 PM
  Luh Aiken [72]
vs
  Wally's Warriors [57]
POTG: Darius C
8:30 PM
  MonStars [75]
vs
  Gladiators [77]
POTG: Torrence S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 7

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  Wally's Warriors [70]
vs
  Double Teamed [74]
POTG: Caleb M
7:30 PM
  Pump Fake News [24]
vs
 
  Bucket Brigade (ASL) [63]
POTG: Randavious M
8:30 PM
 
  Downtown Elite (ASL) [48]
vs
  EZ Buckets [59]
POTG: Christopher Elliott E
9:30 PM
  Gladiators [64]
vs
  UNBEATABLE [60]
POTG: Kayshawn M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 8

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  Lakers [42]
vs
  Knights of The Buckets [61]
POTG: Jacquez M
7:30 PM
  Wrens Colts [45]
vs
  Benchwarmers [43]
POTG: Isaac B
8:30 PM
  Team Sniper [61]
vs
  MonStars [52]
POTG: Mike S
9:30 PM
  Luh Aiken [83]
vs
  Looney Tunes [65]
POTG: Quintin H

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 14

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  Benchwarmers [77]
vs
  Lakers [69]
POTG: Hayden O
7:30 PM
  Double Teamed [63]
vs
  Luh Aiken [76]
POTG: Darius C
8:30 PM
 
  Downtown Elite (ASL) [55]
vs
 
  Bucket Brigade (ASL) [67]
POTG: Randavious M
9:30 PM
  EZ Buckets [76]
vs
  Pump Fake News [34]
POTG: Victor L

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 15

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  Looney Tunes [61]
vs
  Wrens Colts [54]
POTG: Vontez W
7:30 PM
  Knights of The Buckets [63]
vs
  Team Sniper [66]
POTG: David B
8:30 PM
  UNBEATABLE [71]
vs
  MonStars [69]
POTG: James C
9:30 PM
  Gladiators [52]
vs
  Wally's Warriors [63]
POTG: Jason L

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 21

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  Team Sniper [0]
vs
  Luh Aiken [0]
Double Forfeit neither team had enough to play
7:30 PM
  Double Teamed [64]
vs
  Looney Tunes [67]
POTG: Carmelo B
8:30 PM
 
  Downtown Elite (ASL) [71]
vs
  Pump Fake News [61]
POTG: Hunter D
9:30 PM
  EZ Buckets [44]
vs
 
  Bucket Brigade (ASL) [47]
POTG: Devon C

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 22

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  Wrens Colts [50]
vs
  UNBEATABLE [49]
POTG: Isaac B
7:30 PM
  Wally's Warriors [59]
vs
  MonStars [45]
POTG: Owen J
8:30 PM
  Lakers [58]
vs
  Gladiators [47]
POTG: Robberval L
9:30 PM
  Benchwarmers [70]
vs
  Knights of The Buckets [59]
POTG: Christian D

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 28

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  EZ Buckets [44]
vs
 
  Downtown Elite (ASL) [51]
POTG: Tyler H
7:30 PM
  UNBEATABLE [61]
vs
  Double Teamed [64]
POTG: Caleb M
8:30 PM
  Luh Aiken [55]
vs
  Wrens Colts [60]
POTG: Chad K
9:30 PM
  Wally's Warriors [84]
vs
  Looney Tunes [82]
POTG: Andrew D

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 29

  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Bucket Brigade (ASL) [74]
vs
  Pump Fake News [63]
POTG: Devon C
7:30 PM
  Lakers [56]
vs
  Team Sniper [59]
POTG: Patrell R
8:30 PM
  Benchwarmers [75]
vs
  Gladiators [59]
POTG: Christian D
9:30 PM
  MonStars [65]
vs
  Knights of The Buckets [67]
POTG: Hector M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

SPONSORS: